Ituran Location and Control Ltd.

Log in to see more information.
Gross profit 28893000
Cost of revenue 24483000
Operating revenue 53376000
Total revenue 53376000
Operating income 13719000
Net income 26051000
Research and Development 1628000
Operating expense 15174000
Sharesholder Equity 155130000
Cash change 19885000
Cash flow 14822000
Operating Gains/Losses -15900000
Current Assets 200856000
Total Assets 387351000
Total liabilities 219123000
Current cash 55743000
Current debt 8022000
Total cash 57417000
Total debt 84917000
Ituran Location & Control Ltd. engages engages in the provision of stolen vehicle recovery, fleet ma...