Ituran Location and Control Ltd.

Log in to see more information.
Gross profit 38051000
Cost of revenue 41114000
Operating revenue 79165000
Total revenue 79165000
Operating income 18328000
Net income 15190000
Research and Development 2496000
Operating expense 19723000
Sharesholder Equity 168195000
Cash change -3500000
Cash flow 18544000
Operating Gains/Losses -3877000
Current Assets 188906000
Total Assets 384472000
Total liabilities 209770000
Current cash 51398000
Current debt 10559000
Total cash 53295000
Total debt 73181000
Ituran Location & Control Ltd. engages engages in the provision of stolen vehicle recovery, fleet ma...