Xcel Brands, Inc

Log in to see more information.
Gross profit 8036000
Cost of revenue 231000
Operating revenue 8267000
Total revenue 8267000
Operating income 1398000
Net income 982000
Research and Development N/A
Operating expense 6638000
Sharesholder Equity 100121000
Cash change 995000
Cash flow 2751000
Operating Gains/Losses N/A
Current Assets 20710000
Total Assets 135216000
Total liabilities 35095000
Current cash 10147000
Current debt 8265000
Total cash 8638000
Total debt 20531000
XCel Brands, Inc. is a media and brand management company, which engages in the design, production,...