Wynn Resorts, Limited

Log in to see more information.
Gross profit 652826000
Cost of revenue 1034760000
Operating revenue 1687586000
Total revenue 1687586000
Operating income 275867000
Net income 464866000
Research and Development N/A
Operating expense 376959000
Sharesholder Equity 2034123000
Cash change 269146000
Cash flow 463600000
Operating Gains/Losses 33003000
Current Assets 2641376000
Total Assets 13216269000
Total liabilities 11401480000
Current cash 2219323000
Current debt 11960000
Total cash 2215001000
Total debt 9423100000
Wynn Resorts Ltd. operates as a holding company, which engages in the development, ownership and ope...