Wynn Resorts, Limited

Log in to see more information.
Gross profit 656597000
Cost of revenue 1052475000
Operating revenue 1709072000
Total revenue 1709072000
Operating income 309813000
Net income 156115000
Research and Development N/A
Operating expense 346784000
Sharesholder Equity 1804993000
Cash change 498640000
Cash flow 444587000
Operating Gains/Losses 252000
Current Assets 2336320000
Total Assets 12377491000
Total liabilities 10837208000
Current cash 1953000000
Current debt 236835000
Total cash 1949253000
Total debt 8932170000
Wynn Resorts Ltd. is a holding company, which engages in the development, ownership, and operation o...