Vanda Pharmaceuticals Inc.

Log in to see more information.
Gross profit 47374000
Cost of revenue 5667000
Operating revenue 53041000
Total revenue 53041000
Operating income 9150000
Net income 10360000
Research and Development 12922000
Operating expense 38224000
Sharesholder Equity 275422000
Cash change 251000
Cash flow 15263000
Operating Gains/Losses N/A
Current Assets 299132000
Total Assets 332130000
Total liabilities 56708000
Current cash 61749000
Current debt N/A
Total cash 257360000
Total debt N/A
Vanda Pharmaceuticals, Inc. engages in the development and commercialization of therapies for high u...