Telefonica Brasil S.A. ADS

Log in to see more information.
Gross profit 5486665000
Cost of revenue 9223260000
Operating revenue 16787232000
Total revenue 14709925000
Operating income 1640789000
Net income 1486678000
Research and Development N/A
Operating expense 3845876000
Sharesholder Equity 71607027000
Cash change -332426000
Cash flow 4590836000
Operating Gains/Losses 196002000
Current Assets 18362992000
Total Assets 102561318000
Total liabilities 30954291000
Current cash 3381328000
Current debt 1464166000
Total cash 3381328000
Total debt 6139437000
Telefonica Brasil SA engages in the provision of telecommunication services. It offers post paid mob...