Titan Machinery Inc.

Log in to see more information.
Gross profit 69542000
Cost of revenue 294107000
Operating revenue 344876000
Total revenue 363649000
Operating income 16236000
Net income 10776000
Research and Development N/A
Operating expense 53306000
Sharesholder Equity 337580000
Cash change 2997000
Cash flow 25813000
Operating Gains/Losses N/A
Current Assets 668295000
Total Assets 825210000
Total liabilities 487630000
Current cash 52243000
Current debt 381612000
Total cash 52243000
Total debt 407867000
Titan Machinery, Inc. engage in the management of agricultural and construction equipment stores. It...