TC PipeLines LP representing Limited Partner Interests

Log in to see more information.
Gross profit 222000000
Cost of revenue 43000000
Operating revenue 265000000
Total revenue 265000000
Operating income 213000000
Net income -413000000
Research and Development N/A
Operating expense 9000000
Sharesholder Equity N/A
Cash change N/A
Cash flow 186000000
Operating Gains/Losses -45000000
Current Assets 97000000
Total Assets 2899000000
Total liabilities 2200000000
Current cash 33000000
Current debt 36000000
Total cash 33000000
Total debt 2108000000
TC Pipelines LP engages in nautral gas pipelines business. It transports natural gas in Western, Mid...