TC PipeLines LP representing Limited Partner Interests

Log in to see more information.
Gross profit 97000000
Cost of revenue 40000000
Operating revenue 137000000
Total revenue 137000000
Operating income 88000000
Net income 62000000
Research and Development N/A
Operating expense 9000000
Sharesholder Equity N/A
Cash change -3000000
Cash flow 131000000
Operating Gains/Losses -130000000
Current Assets 102000000
Total Assets 3516000000
Total liabilities 2350000000
Current cash 48000000
Current debt 36000000
Total cash 48000000
Total debt 2247000000
TC Pipelines LP engages in nautral gas pipelines business. It transports natural gas in Western, Mid...