SP Plus Corporation

Log in to see more information.
Gross profit 45000000
Cost of revenue 317100000
Operating revenue 362100000
Total revenue 362100000
Operating income 22100000
Net income 13500000
Research and Development N/A
Operating expense 22900000
Sharesholder Equity 358700000
Cash change -12500000
Cash flow 10300000
Operating Gains/Losses -100000
Current Assets 169700000
Total Assets 753400000
Total liabilities 394700000
Current cash 20200000
Current debt 20900000
Total cash 20200000
Total debt 107800000
SP Plus Corp. engages in the provision of parking management, ground transportation, and other ancil...