SP Plus Corporation

Log in to see more information.
Gross profit 48400000
Cost of revenue 328800000
Operating revenue 377200000
Total revenue 377200000
Operating income 15500000
Net income 9100000
Research and Development N/A
Operating expense 32900000
Sharesholder Equity 368500000
Cash change 19900000
Cash flow 35300000
Operating Gains/Losses N/A
Current Assets 207800000
Total Assets 1072300000
Total liabilities 703700000
Current cash 39900000
Current debt 13200000
Total cash 39900000
Total debt 411400000
SP Plus Corp. provides professional parking, ground transportation, facility maintenance, security,...