Shenandoah Telecommunications Co

Log in to see more information.
Gross profit 95872000
Cost of revenue 65612000
Operating revenue 161484000
Total revenue 161484000
Operating income 26994000
Net income 14852000
Research and Development N/A
Operating expense 68878000
Sharesholder Equity 442247000
Cash change 9879000
Cash flow 76847000
Operating Gains/Losses -2776000
Current Assets 210202000
Total Assets 1484766000
Total liabilities 1042519000
Current cash 85086000
Current debt 20618000
Total cash 85086000
Total debt 770242000
Shenandoah Telecommunications Co. operates as a holding company, which engages in the provision of r...