Shenandoah Telecommunications Co

Log in to see more information.
Gross profit 95809000
Cost of revenue 62922000
Operating revenue 158731000
Total revenue 158731000
Operating income 28329000
Net income 15534000
Research and Development N/A
Operating expense 67480000
Sharesholder Equity 444985000
Cash change 9638000
Cash flow 61656000
Operating Gains/Losses -748000
Current Assets 206065000
Total Assets 1469827000
Total liabilities 1024842000
Current cash 75207000
Current debt 84743000
Total cash 75207000
Total debt 778788000
Shenandoah Telecommunications Co. operates as a holding company, which engages in the provision of r...