Smart & Final Stores Inc.

Log in to see more information.
Gross profit 232449000
Cost of revenue 1265220000
Operating revenue 1497669000
Total revenue 1497669000
Operating income 22559000
Net income 10160000
Research and Development N/A
Operating expense 209890000
Sharesholder Equity 423469000
Cash change -2040000
Cash flow 44140000
Operating Gains/Losses -61000
Current Assets 433209000
Total Assets 1828559000
Total liabilities 1405090000
Current cash 62174000
Current debt 34029000
Total cash 62174000
Total debt 666616000
Smart & Final Stores, Inc. is a value-oriented food and everyday staples retailer that serves househ...