Smart & Final Stores Inc.

Log in to see more information.
Gross profit 169214000
Cost of revenue 933168000
Operating revenue 1102382000
Total revenue 1102382000
Operating income -5200000
Net income -121822000
Research and Development N/A
Operating expense 174414000
Sharesholder Equity 308155000
Cash change 5043000
Cash flow 31760000
Operating Gains/Losses 516000
Current Assets 438272000
Total Assets 1711918000
Total liabilities 1403763000
Current cash 67217000
Current debt 29095000
Total cash 67217000
Total debt 665476000
Smart & Final Stores, Inc. is a value-oriented food and everyday staples retailer that serves househ...