Shoe Carnival, Inc.

Log in to see more information.
Gross profit 81218000
Cost of revenue 187963000
Operating revenue 269181000
Total revenue 269181000
Operating income 16016000
Net income 12046000
Research and Development N/A
Operating expense 65202000
Sharesholder Equity 308752000
Cash change 1294000
Cash flow 23647000
Operating Gains/Losses N/A
Current Assets 354293000
Total Assets 438019000
Total liabilities 129267000
Current cash 39699000
Current debt N/A
Total cash 39699000
Total debt N/A
Shoe Carnival, Inc. retails footwear products. It offers casual and athletic footwear for men, women...