Restoration Hardware Holdings Inc. (RH)

Log in to see more information.
Gross profit 254511000
Cost of revenue 382047000
Operating revenue 418895000
Total revenue 636558000
Operating income 47016000
Net income 22411000
Research and Development N/A
Operating expense 207495000
Sharesholder Equity 32020000
Cash change -16184000
Cash flow 57363000
Operating Gains/Losses N/A
Current Assets 694038000
Total Assets 1843325000
Total liabilities 1811305000
Current cash 8748000
Current debt 340599000
Total cash 7755000
Total debt 986281000
RH is a holding company which operates the business through its subsidiary Restoration Hardware, Inc...