Royal Gold, Inc.

Log in to see more information.
Gross profit 39714000
Cost of revenue 57878000
Operating revenue 97592000
Total revenue 97592000
Operating income 31449000
Net income 23586000
Research and Development N/A
Operating expense 8265000
Sharesholder Equity 2111670000
Cash change 39458000
Cash flow 58831000
Operating Gains/Losses N/A
Current Assets 203735000
Total Assets 2675106000
Total liabilities 528136000
Current cash 156536000
Current debt N/A
Total cash 156536000
Total debt N/A
Royal Gold, Inc. engages in the acquisition and management of metal streams, royalties, and similar...