Resources Connection, Inc.

Log in to see more information.
Gross profit 73421000
Cost of revenue 115378000
Operating revenue 188799000
Total revenue 188799000
Operating income 16313000
Net income 10564000
Research and Development N/A
Operating expense 57108000
Sharesholder Equity 277410000
Cash change 14300000
Cash flow 18266000
Operating Gains/Losses 60000
Current Assets 195438000
Total Assets 431290000
Total liabilities 153880000
Current cash 40823000
Current debt N/A
Total cash 40823000
Total debt N/A
Resources Connection Inc. engages in the provision of business consulting services. It offers consul...