Nexeo Solutions, Inc.

Log in to see more information.
Gross profit 98700000
Cost of revenue 837100000
Operating revenue 935800000
Total revenue 935800000
Operating income 33600000
Net income 16200000
Research and Development N/A
Operating expense 65100000
Sharesholder Equity 819500000
Cash change -3100000
Cash flow -50200000
Operating Gains/Losses N/A
Current Assets 987900000
Total Assets 2179100000
Total liabilities 1359600000
Current cash 54600000
Current debt 49300000
Total cash 54600000
Total debt 854400000
Nexeo Solutions, Inc. engages in the distribution of chemicals products. It operates through the fol...