Nexeo Solutions, Inc.

Log in to see more information.
Gross profit 117300000
Cost of revenue 899900000
Operating revenue 1017200000
Total revenue 1017200000
Operating income -700000
Net income -15000000
Research and Development N/A
Operating expense 118000000
Sharesholder Equity 814500000
Cash change 14600000
Cash flow 80900000
Operating Gains/Losses 100000
Current Assets 1028700000
Total Assets 2243600000
Total liabilities 1429100000
Current cash 58900000
Current debt 47700000
Total cash 58900000
Total debt 800100000
Nexeo Solutions, Inc. engages in the distribution of chemicals products. It operates through the fol...