Molina Healthcare Inc

Log in to see more information.
Gross profit 658000000
Cost of revenue 3974000000
Operating revenue 4632000000
Total revenue 4632000000
Operating income 300000000
Net income 201000000
Research and Development N/A
Operating expense 358000000
Sharesholder Equity 1647000000
Cash change 18000000
Cash flow -123000000
Operating Gains/Losses 49000000
Current Assets 6462000000
Total Assets 7154000000
Total liabilities 5507000000
Current cash 2926000000
Current debt 241000000
Total cash 4507000000
Total debt 1458000000
Molina Healthcare, Inc. engages in the provision of health care services. It operates through the He...