Molina Healthcare Inc

Log in to see more information.
Gross profit 562000000
Cost of revenue 4098000000
Operating revenue 4660000000
Total revenue 4660000000
Operating income 226000000
Net income 197000000
Research and Development N/A
Operating expense 336000000
Sharesholder Equity 1561000000
Cash change -591000000
Cash flow -505000000
Operating Gains/Losses -27000000
Current Assets 7301000000
Total Assets 8051000000
Total liabilities 6490000000
Current cash 2908000000
Current debt 296000000
Total cash 4626000000
Total debt 1513000000
Molina Healthcare, Inc. engages in the provision of health care services. It operates through the He...