Mallinckrodt plc

Log in to see more information.
Gross profit 313800000
Cost of revenue 326200000
Operating revenue 640000000
Total revenue 640000000
Operating income 71300000
Net income 113800000
Research and Development 78500000
Operating expense 242500000
Sharesholder Equity 6603600000
Cash change 54800000
Cash flow 219300000
Operating Gains/Losses N/A
Current Assets 2038200000
Total Assets 14908600000
Total liabilities 8305000000
Current cash 309200000
Current debt 16700000
Total cash 290700000
Total debt 6190700000
Mallinckrodt Plc operates as a global specialty pharmaceuticals company. It develops, manufactures,...