Maximus Inc.

Log in to see more information.
Gross profit 159265000
Cost of revenue 505354000
Operating revenue 664619000
Total revenue 664619000
Operating income 74136000
Net income 55913000
Research and Development N/A
Operating expense 85129000
Sharesholder Equity 1114597000
Cash change -293397000
Cash flow 59340000
Operating Gains/Losses N/A
Current Assets 723024000
Total Assets 1669302000
Total liabilities 551923000
Current cash 62094000
Current debt 5124000
Total cash 54736000
Total debt 125445000
MAXIMUS, Inc. engages in the operation of government and human services programs. It operates throug...