Maximus Inc.

Log in to see more information.
Gross profit 138938000
Cost of revenue 419508000
Operating revenue 558446000
Total revenue 558446000
Operating income 62941000
Net income 46307000
Research and Development N/A
Operating expense 75997000
Sharesholder Equity 1083867000
Cash change 121189000
Cash flow 134465000
Operating Gains/Losses N/A
Current Assets 808632000
Total Assets 1462000000
Total liabilities 375581000
Current cash 349245000
Current debt N/A
Total cash 369509000
Total debt N/A
MAXIMUS, Inc. engages in the operation of government and human services programs. It operates throug...