Marcus & Millichap, Inc. (MMI)

Log in to see more information.
Gross profit 77694000
Cost of revenue 132896000
Operating revenue 207927000
Total revenue 210590000
Operating income 27384000
Net income 20854000
Research and Development N/A
Operating expense 50310000
Sharesholder Equity 382691000
Cash change -58999000
Cash flow 31967000
Operating Gains/Losses N/A
Current Assets 321357000
Total Assets 510135000
Total liabilities 127444000
Current cash 181020000
Current debt 1087000
Total cash 301721000
Total debt 7651000
Marcus & Millichap, Inc. operates as a brokerage company specializing in commercial real estate inve...