Marcus & Millichap, Inc. (MMI)

Log in to see more information.
Gross profit 81814000
Cost of revenue 148469000
Operating revenue 227793000
Total revenue 230283000
Operating income 32489000
Net income 26225000
Research and Development N/A
Operating expense 49325000
Sharesholder Equity 409574000
Cash change 33663000
Cash flow 62301000
Operating Gains/Losses 2000
Current Assets 371339000
Total Assets 566380000
Total liabilities 156806000
Current cash 214683000
Current debt 1087000
Total cash 352119000
Total debt 7651000
Marcus & Millichap, Inc. engages in the provision of investment real estate brokerage services. It s...