Lockheed Martin Corp

Log in to see more information.
Gross profit 1921000000
Cost of revenue 12397000000
Operating revenue 14318000000
Total revenue 14318000000
Operating income 1963000000
Net income 1473000000
Research and Development N/A
Operating expense -42000000
Sharesholder Equity 943000000
Cash change -284000000
Cash flow 361000000
Operating Gains/Losses N/A
Current Assets 16859000000
Total Assets 45495000000
Total liabilities 44493000000
Current cash 897000000
Current debt 1240000000
Total cash 897000000
Total debt 14726000000
Lockheed Martin Corp. is a global security and aerospace company, which engages in the research, des...