Lockheed Martin Corp

Log in to see more information.
Gross profit 1942000000
Cost of revenue 12469000000
Operating revenue 14411000000
Total revenue 14411000000
Operating income 1851000000
Net income 1253000000
Research and Development N/A
Operating expense 91000000
Sharesholder Equity 1394000000
Cash change -125000000
Cash flow 2217000000
Operating Gains/Losses N/A
Current Assets 16103000000
Total Assets 44876000000
Total liabilities 43427000000
Current cash 772000000
Current debt 1500000000
Total cash 772000000
Total debt 14104000000
Lockheed Martin Corp. operates as a global security and aerospace company, which engages in the rese...