Information Services Group, Inc.

Log in to see more information.
Gross profit 29741000
Cost of revenue 38160000
Operating revenue 67901000
Total revenue 67901000
Operating income 3340000
Net income -852000
Research and Development N/A
Operating expense 26401000
Sharesholder Equity 78587000
Cash change 5329000
Cash flow 7974000
Operating Gains/Losses 34000
Current Assets 98190000
Total Assets 214731000
Total liabilities 136144000
Current cash 18725000
Current debt 8250000
Total cash 18636000
Total debt 97462000
Information Services Group, Inc. engages in the provision of sourcing advisory services. It operaets...