Information Services Group, Inc.

Log in to see more information.
Gross profit 29341000
Cost of revenue 38624000
Operating revenue 67965000
Total revenue 67965000
Operating income 3374000
Net income 4003000
Research and Development N/A
Operating expense 25967000
Sharesholder Equity 76510000
Cash change -5798000
Cash flow 4005000
Operating Gains/Losses 4000
Current Assets 94190000
Total Assets 212557000
Total liabilities 136047000
Current cash 13601000
Current debt 8250000
Total cash 13510000
Total debt 99363000
Information Services Group, Inc. engages in the provision of sourcing advisory services.It operaets...