Herc Holdings Inc.

Log in to see more information.
Gross profit 260100000
Cost of revenue 256100000
Operating revenue 516200000
Total revenue 516200000
Operating income 83400000
Net income 46200000
Research and Development N/A
Operating expense 176700000
Sharesholder Equity 554300000
Cash change -26600000
Cash flow 142100000
Operating Gains/Losses 600000
Current Assets 433900000
Total Assets 3770800000
Total liabilities 3216500000
Current cash 18000000
Current debt 28900000
Total cash 18000000
Total debt 2368800000
Herc Holdings, Inc., is an equipment rental suppliers, which offers a portfolio of equipment for ren...