Herc Holdings Inc.

Log in to see more information.
Gross profit 254300000
Cost of revenue 289400000
Operating revenue 543700000
Total revenue 543700000
Operating income 73000000
Net income 33300000
Research and Development N/A
Operating expense 181300000
Sharesholder Equity 572700000
Cash change 10100000
Cash flow 184100000
Operating Gains/Losses -5500000
Current Assets 400400000
Total Assets 3610200000
Total liabilities 3037500000
Current cash 27800000
Current debt 29900000
Total cash 27800000
Total debt 2276100000
Herc Holdings, Inc., is an equipment rental suppliers, which offers a portfolio of equipment for ren...