Gray Communications Systems Inc.

Log in to see more information.
Gross profit 134219000
Cost of revenue 145091000
Operating revenue 275749000
Total revenue 279310000
Operating income 104830000
Net income 61886000
Research and Development N/A
Operating expense 29389000
Sharesholder Equity 1096490000
Cash change 40355000
Cash flow 88722000
Operating Gains/Losses -3572000
Current Assets 762028000
Total Assets 3339195000
Total liabilities 2242705000
Current cash 550932000
Current debt 20273000
Total cash 550932000
Total debt 1826208000
Gray Television, Inc. is a television broadcasting company, which engages in owning and operating te...