Gray Communications Systems Inc.

Log in to see more information.
Gross profit 168481000
Cost of revenue 159739000
Operating revenue 324190000
Total revenue 328220000
Operating income 139426000
Net income 88267000
Research and Development N/A
Operating expense 29055000
Sharesholder Equity 1187189000
Cash change 868011000
Cash flow 137142000
Operating Gains/Losses -11218000
Current Assets 872745000
Total Assets 4213445000
Total liabilities 3026256000
Current cash 1418943000
Current debt 15188000
Total cash 666980000
Total debt 2564412000
Gray Television, Inc. is a television broadcasting company, which engages in owning and operating te...