Fly Leasing Limited

Log in to see more information.
Gross profit 62622000
Cost of revenue 36892000
Operating revenue 99514000
Total revenue 99514000
Operating income 54903000
Net income 20740000
Research and Development N/A
Operating expense 7719000
Sharesholder Equity 682138000
Cash change -197974000
Cash flow 64509000
Operating Gains/Losses -7257000
Current Assets 272561000
Total Assets 4237467000
Total liabilities 3555329000
Current cash 268136000
Current debt N/A
Total cash 180078000
Total debt N/A
FLY Leasing Ltd. is a holding company, which engages in purchasing and leasing of aircrafts. It focu...