Fly Leasing Limited

Log in to see more information.
Gross profit 73533000
Cost of revenue 40397000
Operating revenue 113930000
Total revenue 113930000
Operating income 65046000
Net income 31009000
Research and Development N/A
Operating expense 8487000
Sharesholder Equity 702110000
Cash change 12978000
Cash flow 71785000
Operating Gains/Losses -1884000
Current Assets 550031000
Total Assets 4226472000
Total liabilities 3524362000
Current cash 281080000
Current debt N/A
Total cash 180211000
Total debt N/A
FLY Leasing Ltd. is a holding company, which engages in purchasing and leasing of aircrafts. It focu...