Ennis Inc.

Log in to see more information.
Gross profit 33755000
Cost of revenue 74315000
Operating revenue 108070000
Total revenue 108070000
Operating income 13813000
Net income 10419000
Research and Development N/A
Operating expense 19942000
Sharesholder Equity 287722000
Cash change 1335000
Cash flow 12417000
Operating Gains/Losses 329000
Current Assets 162972000
Total Assets 362334000
Total liabilities 74612000
Current cash 80818000
Current debt N/A
Total cash 80818000
Total debt N/A
Ennis, Inc. is a holding company, which engages in the production and sale of business forms and oth...