DSW Inc.

Log in to see more information.
Gross profit 272319000
Cost of revenue 560684000
Operating revenue 833003000
Total revenue 833003000
Operating income 45926000
Net income 39319000
Research and Development N/A
Operating expense 226393000
Sharesholder Equity 942436000
Cash change 5973000
Cash flow 40763000
Operating Gains/Losses N/A
Current Assets 983260000
Total Assets 1474629000
Total liabilities 532193000
Current cash 222419000
Current debt N/A
Total cash 294267000
Total debt N/A
DSW, Inc. engages in the distribution of footwear and accessory brands. It offers a range of dress,...