Deckers Outdoor Corporation

Log in to see more information.
Gross profit 251887000
Cost of revenue 250026000
Operating revenue 501913000
Total revenue 501913000
Operating income 90412000
Net income 74372000
Research and Development N/A
Operating expense 161475000
Sharesholder Equity 846787000
Cash change -234360000
Cash flow -168810000
Operating Gains/Losses 293000
Current Assets 1078465000
Total Assets 1423968000
Total liabilities 577181000
Current cash 182192000
Current debt 71473000
Total cash 182192000
Total debt 102683000
Deckers Outdoor Corp. engages in the business of designing, marketing and distributing footwear, app...