Deckers Outdoor Corporation

Log in to see more information.
Gross profit 470093000
Cost of revenue 403707000
Operating revenue 873800000
Total revenue 873800000
Operating income 244718000
Net income 196374000
Research and Development N/A
Operating expense 225375000
Sharesholder Equity 1017881000
Cash change 334982000
Cash flow 440477000
Operating Gains/Losses 183000
Current Assets 1206640000
Total Assets 1542451000
Total liabilities 524570000
Current cash 515938000
Current debt 600000
Total cash 515938000
Total debt 31656000
Deckers Outdoor Corp. engages in the business of designing, marketing and distributing footwear, app...