Crocs, Inc.

Log in to see more information.
Gross profit 99822000
Cost of revenue 116167000
Operating revenue 215989000
Total revenue 215989000
Operating income -11755000
Net income -10886000
Research and Development N/A
Operating expense 111577000
Sharesholder Equity 150308000
Cash change -80026000
Cash flow 28292000
Operating Gains/Losses 5592000
Current Assets 380298000
Total Assets 468901000
Total liabilities 318593000
Current cash 127530000
Current debt N/A
Total cash 123367000
Total debt N/A
Crocs, Inc. engages in the design, development, manufacturing, worldwide marketing, sale and distrib...