Crocs, Inc.

Log in to see more information.
Gross profit 139059000
Cost of revenue 122005000
Operating revenue 261064000
Total revenue 261064000
Operating income 13895000
Net income 10492000
Research and Development N/A
Operating expense 125164000
Sharesholder Equity 197033000
Cash change 30450000
Cash flow 45009000
Operating Gains/Losses -971000
Current Assets 480231000
Total Assets 577946000
Total liabilities 380913000
Current cash 207198000
Current debt 11000
Total cash 203046000
Total debt N/A
Crocs, Inc. engages in the design, development, manufacturing, worldwide marketing, and distribution...