CME Group Inc.

Log in to see more information.
Gross profit 703300000
Cost of revenue 200900000
Operating revenue 889400000
Total revenue 904200000
Operating income 549900000
Net income 411800000
Research and Development N/A
Operating expense 153400000
Sharesholder Equity 23295700000
Cash change 293900000
Cash flow 582600000
Operating Gains/Losses 15700000
Current Assets 41514800000
Total Assets 70364100000
Total liabilities 47068400000
Current cash 3029700000
Current debt N/A
Total cash 1489100000
Total debt N/A
CME Group, Inc. operates as a security and commodity exchange company. It provides the risk manageme...