CME Group Inc.

Log in to see more information.
Gross profit 910700000
Cost of revenue 325900000
Operating revenue 1086600000
Total revenue 1236600000
Operating income 649900000
Net income 385500000
Research and Development N/A
Operating expense 260800000
Sharesholder Equity 25918500000
Cash change -1652500000
Cash flow 510400000
Operating Gains/Losses -3100000
Current Assets 41886700000
Total Assets 77475700000
Total liabilities 51510400000
Current cash 1377200000
Current debt 574200000
Total cash 1447400000
Total debt 4401000000
CME Group, Inc. operates as a security and commodity exchange company. It provides the risk manageme...