Caseys General Stores, Inc.

Log in to see more information.
Gross profit 510321000
Cost of revenue 2027684000
Operating revenue 2538005000
Total revenue 2538005000
Operating income 104779000
Net income 66615000
Research and Development N/A
Operating expense 405542000
Sharesholder Equity 1357079000
Cash change 7045000
Cash flow 154218000
Operating Gains/Losses 785000
Current Assets 382178000
Total Assets 3545657000
Total liabilities 2188578000
Current cash 51887000
Current debt 15384000
Total cash 51887000
Total debt 1299376000
Casey's General Stores, Inc. engages in the management and operation of convenience stores and gasol...