Caseys General Stores, Inc.

Log in to see more information.
Gross profit 470265000
Cost of revenue 1577811000
Operating revenue 2048076000
Total revenue 2048076000
Operating income 67405000
Net income 41835000
Research and Development N/A
Operating expense 402860000
Sharesholder Equity 1390868000
Cash change -17718000
Cash flow 73467000
Operating Gains/Losses 29000
Current Assets 351272000
Total Assets 3583599000
Total liabilities 2192731000
Current cash 34169000
Current debt 66637000
Total cash 34169000
Total debt 1355589000
Casey's General Stores, Inc. engages in the management and operation of convenience stores and gasol...