Atkore International Group Inc.

Log in to see more information.
Gross profit 110256000
Cost of revenue 341772000
Operating revenue 452028000
Total revenue 452028000
Operating income 45663000
Net income 26949000
Research and Development N/A
Operating expense 64593000
Sharesholder Equity 124155000
Cash change -49824000
Cash flow 40277000
Operating Gains/Losses N/A
Current Assets 625639000
Total Assets 1344784000
Total liabilities 1220629000
Current cash 75919000
Current debt 26561000
Total cash 75919000
Total debt 904655000
Atkore International Group, Inc. engages in the manufacture of electrical raceway products. It opera...