Atkore International Group Inc.

Log in to see more information.
Gross profit 111731000
Cost of revenue 365836000
Operating revenue 477567000
Total revenue 477567000
Operating income 46686000
Net income 32699000
Research and Development N/A
Operating expense 65045000
Sharesholder Equity 122059000
Cash change 18314000
Cash flow 25125000
Operating Gains/Losses N/A
Current Assets 647138000
Total Assets 1324060000
Total liabilities 1202001000
Current cash 126662000
Current debt 26561000
Total cash 126662000
Total debt 904247000
Atkore International Group, Inc. engages in the manufacture of electrical raceway products. It opera...