Avino Silver & Gold Mines Ltd. (Canada)

Log in to see more information.
Gross profit 1347000
Cost of revenue 6921000
Operating revenue 8268000
Total revenue 8268000
Operating income 690000
Net income 981000
Research and Development N/A
Operating expense 657000
Sharesholder Equity 75168000
Cash change -3821000
Cash flow -483000
Operating Gains/Losses -14000
Current Assets 22947000
Total Assets 108588000
Total liabilities 33420000
Current cash 3252000
Current debt 2484000
Total cash 3252000
Total debt 9648000
Avino Silver & Gold Mines Ltd. engages in mining and exploration activities. It focuses in silver re...