Abercrombie & Fitch Company (ANF)

Log in to see more information.
Gross profit 682857000
Cost of revenue 472745000
Operating revenue 1155602000
Total revenue 1155602000
Operating income 130863000
Net income 96936000
Research and Development N/A
Operating expense 551994000
Sharesholder Equity 1208900000
Cash change N/A
Cash flow N/A
Operating Gains/Losses N/A
Current Assets 1335950000
Total Assets 2385593000
Total liabilities 1166972000
Current cash N/A
Current debt N/A
Total cash 723135000
Total debt N/A
Abercrombie & Fitch Co. engages in the retail of apparel, personal care products and accessories. It...