Abercrombie & Fitch Company (ANF)

Log in to see more information.
Gross profit 527819000
Cost of revenue 333375000
Operating revenue 861194000
Total revenue 861194000
Operating income 40336000
Net income 23919000
Research and Development N/A
Operating expense 487483000
Sharesholder Equity 1124470000
Cash change 63436000
Cash flow 26719000
Operating Gains/Losses 1547000
Current Assets 1290298000
Total Assets 2283069000
Total liabilities 1148779000
Current cash 697955000
Current debt N/A
Total cash 520523000
Total debt N/A
Abercrombie & Fitch Co. engages in the retail of apparel, personal care products and accessories. It...