Allied Motion Technologies, Inc.

Log in to see more information.
Gross profit 21570000
Cost of revenue 52392000
Operating revenue 73962000
Total revenue 73962000
Operating income 3360000
Net income 2636000
Research and Development 5303000
Operating expense 18210000
Sharesholder Equity 101813000
Cash change -2680000
Cash flow 6166000
Operating Gains/Losses N/A
Current Assets 110894000
Total Assets 285301000
Total liabilities 183488000
Current cash 8673000
Current debt N/A
Total cash 8673000
Total debt N/A
Allied Motion Technologies, Inc. engages in the provision of motion control products, marketed to or...