Allied Motion Technologies, Inc.

Log in to see more information.
Gross profit 23762000
Cost of revenue 56330000
Operating revenue 80092000
Total revenue 80092000
Operating income 7226000
Net income 4860000
Research and Development 4692000
Operating expense 16536000
Sharesholder Equity 100483000
Cash change -3847000
Cash flow 3900000
Operating Gains/Losses N/A
Current Assets 104964000
Total Assets 222113000
Total liabilities 121630000
Current cash 11357000
Current debt 437000
Total cash 11357000
Total debt 62458000
Allied Motion Technologies, Inc. engages in the provision of motion control products, marketed to or...