AMC Entertainment Holdings Inc. Class A

Log in to see more information.
Gross profit 910900000
Cost of revenue 502400000
Operating revenue 1413300000
Total revenue 1413300000
Operating income 105300000
Net income 170600000
Research and Development N/A
Operating expense 805600000
Sharesholder Equity 1398000000
Cash change -18000000
Cash flow 224400000
Operating Gains/Losses -193700000
Current Assets 781300000
Total Assets 9495800000
Total liabilities 8097800000
Current cash 324000000
Current debt 82200000
Total cash 313300000
Total debt 5459800000
AMC Entertainment Holdings, Inc. engages in the theatrical exhibition business through its subsidiar...