Alio Gold Inc. (Canada)

Log in to see more information.
Gross profit -18090000
Cost of revenue 45105000
Operating revenue 27015000
Total revenue 27015000
Operating income -20721000
Net income -16838000
Research and Development N/A
Operating expense 2631000
Sharesholder Equity 254224000
Cash change -2628000
Cash flow -4743000
Operating Gains/Losses 5273000
Current Assets 101979000
Total Assets 348286000
Total liabilities 94062000
Current cash 21978000
Current debt 1725000
Total cash 21978000
Total debt 4918000
Alio Gold, Inc. engages in acquiring, exploring, developing, and operating mineral resource properti...