Alamos Gold Inc. Class A

Log in to see more information.
Gross profit -44000000
Cost of revenue 207100000
Operating revenue 163100000
Total revenue 163100000
Operating income -51300000
Net income -71500000
Research and Development N/A
Operating expense 7300000
Sharesholder Equity 2602300000
Cash change -16700000
Cash flow 47400000
Operating Gains/Losses 7300000
Current Assets 380000000
Total Assets 3265200000
Total liabilities 662900000
Current cash 206000000
Current debt 2600000
Total cash 213800000
Total debt N/A
Alamos Gold, Inc. engages in the exploration, development, mining and extraction of precious metals,...